** Charter Fellow

 

Pillar of the Foundation Fellows

Joseph A. Bartholomew, Belleville

Nicholas J. Bertschy, Peoria

Perry J. Browder, Alton

Mark D. Hassakis, Mount Vernon

Justice Terrence J. Lavin, Chicago

John G. Locallo, Chicago

Rev. Dr. Mary L. Milano, Chicago

James J. Morici, Jr., Chicago

William A. Peithmann, Mahomet

Michael J. Rooney**, St. Charles

Russell K. Scott, Belleville

Donald R. Tracy, Springfield

J. Nelson Wood, Mt Vernon

 

Platinum Fellows

David A. Berek, Chicago

Cameron Blake Clark, Chicago

John W. Damisch, Chicago

M. Ann Hatch, Belleville

Mark L. Karno, Chicago

Thomas Q. Keefe, Jr., Swansea

Timothy W. Kelly, Bloomington

Stephen M. Komie, Chicago

Arnold G. Rubin, Chicago

Hon. Edward J. Schoenbaum, Ret.**, Springfield

 

Diamond Fellows

Ronald J. Broida, Naperville

Hon. Dennis J. Burke, Ret.**, Burr Ridge

Jack Carey**, Belleville

Carmen D. Caruso, Chicago

Philip H. Corboy **, Chicago

Umberto S. Davi, Western Springs

Barbara L. Delanois, Danville

Jon W. DeMoss**, Chicago

J. Timothy Eaton, Chicago

Sharon L. Eiseman, Chicago

Richard D. Felice, Wheaton

Freddi L. Greenberg, Evanston

Martin J. Healy, Jr., Chicago

Hon. James F. Holderman, Ret.**, La Grange

Christopher T. Hurley, Chicago

Shawn S. Kasserman, Chicago

Justice Thomas L. Kilbride, Rock Island

Annemarie E. Kill, Chicago

John B. Kincaid, Wheaton

Philip E. Koenig**, Rock Island

James M. Lestikow**, Springfield

Warren Lupel, Evanston

Claire A. Manning, Springfield

James McGrath, Orland Park

John L. Nisivaco, Chicago

Lisa M. Nyuli, Geneva

John G. O'Brien, Chicago

Christine M. Ory, Wheaton

Mary F. Petruchius, DeKalb

Shari R. Rhode, Murphysboro

George R. Ripplinger**, Belleville

Gary L. Schlesinger, Libertyville

Gregory L. Shevlin, Belleville

Todd A. Smith, Chicago

David B. Sosin, Orland Park

Jeffrey B. Strand, Riverside

Hon. Debra B. Walker, Chicago

Rory T. Weiler, St. Charles

Sonni C. Williams, Peoria

Hon. E. Kenneth Wright, Jr., Chicago

 

fellows of the

illinois bar foundation

Robert O. Ackley, Round Lake

David M. Anderson, Chicago

Howard H. Ankin, Chicago

Irene Bahr, Wheaton

Mary E.T. Beach, Walnut

Brigitte Schmidt Bell, Evanston

Timothy L. Bertschy, Peoria

Joseph G. Bisceglia, Chicago

Sandra M. Blake, Oak Park

Walter D. Boyle **, Hennepin

Deane B. Brown, Chicago

Felix Lance Callis**, Granite City

Hon. Vincent F. Cornelius, Joliet

Peter D. Corti, Chicago

Sandra Crawford, Chicago

David Dailey, Moline

Hon. Gino L. DiVito, Ret., Chicago

James W. Dodge, Springfield

Bob Downs, Oak Park

James F. Dunneback, Orland Park

John L. Fay, Naperville

Hon. Roger G. Fein, Ret.**, Northbrook

Robert W. Fioretti, Chicago

Peter J. Flowers, St. Charles

Thomas A. Foran **, Chicago

Paul E. Freehling**, Chicago

Ralph Gabric, Wheaton

James P. Ginzkey, Bloomington

Susan Goldberg, Rockford

Loren S. Golden, Elgin

Charles E. Hamilton, Belleville

Justice Sheldon A. Harris, Northbrook

William J. Harte**, Chicago

Hon. Russell W. Hartigan, Ret., Western Springs

Terrence K. Hegarty, Chicago

R. Michael Henderson**, Peoria

Albert F. Hofeld**, Chicago

Paula Hudson Holderman, Chicago

George R. Hooper**, Chicago

Michael T. Huguelet, Orland Park

Edward J. Jarot, Joliet

Chief Justice Lloyd A. Karmeier, Nashville

Elizabeth A. Kaveny, Chicago

Sandor Korein**, Swansea

Fred Lane**, Glencoe

Chris J. Levy, Alton

Gold Fellows

Steven B. Levy, Deerfield

George G. Leynaud, Peru

Peter H. Lousberg**, St. Petersburg

Sean P. MacCarthy, River Forest

George F. Mahoney III, Joliet

Robert G. Markoff, Chicago

Hon. James F. McCluskey, Lisle

Sean M. McCumber, Wheaton

Hon. Brian R. McKillip, Wheaton

Alexander M. Memmen, Chicago

Enrico J. Mirabelli, Chicago

Megan K. Moore, Springfield

Hon. Sheila M. Murphy, Ret., Chicago

John K. Norris, Jr., Wood Dale

Daniel E. O'Brien, Chicago

Dwight O'Keefe III, Springfield

Dennis J. Orsey, Granite City

Kim E. Presbrey, Aurora

Thomas K. Prindable, Chicago

Anthony C. Raccuglia**, Peru

James Reichardt, Villa Park

Leonard M. Ring**, Chicago

Susan Wehling Rogaliner, St. Charles

Donald T. Rubin, Chicago

Rudy L. Ruggles **, Wilmette

John C. Ryan, Murphysboro

Ari J. Scharg, Chicago

Hon. Naomi H. Schuster, Chicago

John C. Sciaccotta, Chicago

Hon. Elizabeth W. Sexton, Wheaton

Jennifer A. Shaw, Edwardsville

Joan E. Smuda, Chicago

Lawrence A. Stein, Glen Ellyn

Caesar A. Tabet, Chicago

Paul A. Teschner **, Chicago

Ryan P. Theriault, St. Charles

Hon.  Richard L. Tognarelli, Edwardsville

Katherine J. Tillery, Swansea

Jay S. Trost, Rockford

William A. Vlasek, Lansing

Daniel J. Voelker, Chicago

John J. Waldron **, Chicago

Douglas B. Warlick, Geneva

Hon. David W. Watt, Ret.**, Murphysboro

Hon. Milton S. Wharton, Ret., Shiloh

Richard W. Zuckerman, Peoria

Silver Fellows

Peter C. Alexander, Carbondale

William A. Allison**, Bloomington

William J. Anaya, Chicago

Hon. Robert J. Anderson, Wheaton

Steven A. Andersson, Aurora

Dennis J. Archer, Champaign

Frank Ariano, Steamboat Springs

William W. Austin, Effingham

Aurora Abella Austriaco, Chicago

John Bailen, Chicago

James P. Baker, Springfield

Stephen W. Baker, Tinley Park

Hon. Patrice Ball-Reed, Chicago

Sara Barnowski, Chicago

Bernadette M. Barron, Chicago

Hon. Tobias G. Barry, La Salle

Steven B. Bashaw, Lisle

Laurel Bellows, Chicago

N. Lee Beneze, Springfield

Margaret A. Bennett, Oak Brook

Royal Francis Berg, Chicago

David Bernthal, Mahomet

Peter J. Birnbaum, Chicago

Stephan D. Blandin, Chicago

Maurice E. Bone**, Belleville

William E. Borah, Calumet City

John H. Brechin, Lombard

S. Powell Bridges, Glenview

Charles G. Brown, Dekalb

Melissa L. Burkholder, Chicago

Edward J. Burt, Oak Forest

Richard J. Caldarazzo, Aurora

William I. Caldwell, Woodstock

Clifford M. Carney**, Downers Grove

James R. Carter, Peoria

Hon. Judy L. Cates, Mt. Vernon

Thomas Cavenagh, Oak Park

Neal W. Cerne, Wheaton

Allen D. Churchill, Edwardsville

Thomas A. Clancy, Chicago

William L. Cleaver, Moline

Hon. Harry E. Clem, Urbana

Hon. John Coady, Taylorville

Hon. Gloria G. Coco, Chicago

Hon. Rosemary M. Collins, Rockford

Ann B. Conroy, Waukegan

Bruce N. Cook, Belleville

Frank M. Covey**, Chicago

Randy Cox, Springfield

Robert E. Craghead, Springfield

Robert A. Creamer, Cambridge

Hon. Linda E. Davenport, Wheaton

Kimberly A. Davis, Winfield

Anita DeCarlo, Chicago

David A. Decker**, Lake Bluff

Nora A. Devine, Chicago

Karl D. Dexheimer, Belleville

Paul P. Didzerekis, Wheaton

Edward F. Diedrich**, DeKalb

Warren J. Dominick, Orland Park

Rhea A. Dorsam, Orland Park

Carl R. Draper, Springfield

Patrick T. Driscoll**, Chicago

Bridget C Duignan, Chicago

Al E. Durkin, Chicago

Marcilene Dutton, Chatham

Nancy Easum, Springfield

Kathryn Eisenhart, Springfield

Hon. Richard J. Elrod**, Lincolnwood

Hon. Thomas A. Else, Wheaton

John M. English, Belleville

E. Stanley Enlund**, Burr Ridge

Tarek Fadel, Chicago

Peter V. Fazio**, Chicago

Howard W. Feldman, Springfield

Brian E. Fliflet, Chicago

Patrick R. Foley, Belleville

Jeffrey Frederick, Champaign

Eugene Friedman**, Chicago

Gail T. Friedman, Chicago

Keith E. Fruehling, Urbana

Hon. Paul M. Fullerton, Wheaton

Kent A. Gaertner, Wheaton

Ronald H. Galowich, Chicago

Louis B. Garippo**, Glenview

Justice Rita B. Garman, Danville

Gregg A. Garofalo, Chicago

Gary Gehlbach, Dixon

Kevin E. O'Reilly, Chicago

Ole Bly Pace**, Sterling

Hon. Stephen R. Pacey, Paxton

Mark C. Palmer, Champaign

Robert T. Park, Moline

Jeff Patton, Chicago

Alan Pearlman, Northbrook

Frank A. Perrecone, Rockford

Bernard G. Peter, Lake Forest

J. Matthew Pfeiffer, Wheaton

Norman J. Pollock**, Marengo

Arlette G. Porter, Chicago

Kristen E. Prinz, Chicago

Hon. William R. Quinlan, Chicago

Peggy M. Raddatz, La Grange

Gary T. Rafool, Peoria

Emily J. Rapp, Geneva

Jessie A. Reeves, Chicago

John J. Rekowski, Edwardsville

Hon. Jeanne M. Reynolds, Skokie

Lindsay J. Roalfs, Gurnee

Chuck Roberts, Wheaton

Randall Robertson**, Granite City

Harry Q. Rohde, Chicago

David F. Rolewick, Wheaton

Antonio Maurizi Romanucci, Chicago

Dennis E. Rose**, Belleville

Alice Sackett, Elgin

Daniel R. Saeedi, Chicago

Phillip J. Salerno, Wheaton

Hon. Regina A. Scannicchio, Chicago

Rudolf G. Schade, Chicago

Stephanie A. Scharf, Chicago

Hon. Andrea M. Schleifer, Des Plaines

Hon. Daniel L. Schmidt, Peoria

Ruth Ann Schmitt, Chicago

Eugene Schmittgens, St Louis

Charles A. Scholz, Quincy

Bruce H. Schoumacher, Arlington Heights

Hon. S. Bruce Scidmore, Wheaton

R. Stephen Scott, Springfield

M. Marshall Seeder, Chicago

Mary B. Shannon, Schiller Park

Hon. James A. Shapiro, Chicago

Steven B. Skelton, Bloomington

Timothy A. Slating, Springfield

John A. Slover, Moline

Perry S. Smith, Libertyville

Deborah Jo Soehlig, Chicago

Frank A. Sommario, Elmhurst

Letitia Spunar-Sheats, Chicago

Jim L. Stortzum, Orland Park

Hugh A. Strickland**, Carrollton

Joseph Z. Sudow**, Peoria

Timothy W. Swain**, Peoria 

Hon. Alfred Swanson, Chicago

Susan Tatnall, St. Charles

Maureen Sullivan Taylor, Wheaton

Sarah J. Taylor, Carbondale

John T. Theis, Chicago

Justice Mary Jane W. Theis, Chicago

John E. Thies, Urbana

Richard Thies**, Urbana

Lott H. Thomas**, Champaign

Charles F. Thompson**, Sandwich

Sarah E. Toney, Chicago

Lauren Tuckey Murray, Chicago

Richard L. Turner, Sycamore

Patrick A. Tuite**, Chicago

Dr. Diana Uchiyama, Wheaton

William G. Vogt, Carrollton

Elizabeth F. Wakeman, Crystal Lake

Edward J. Walsh, Wheaton

Michael J. Warner, Rock Island

Hon. John Wasilewski, Palos Heights

Angelica W. Wawrzynek, Mattoon

David Weder, St. Louis

Donald E. Weihl**, Swansea

Daniel A. Weiler, St. Charles

Stacey Jonas Weiler, Chicago

Hon. James M. Wexstten, Mount Vernon

Cory White, Chicago

James R. Williams, Belleville

Hon. Charles R. Winkler, Chicago

Stewart R. Winstein**, Rock Island

Hon. Bernard B. Wolfe**, Northbrook

Daniel P. Wurl, Urbana

Bernard Wysocki, Waukegan

Adrian Zeno, Chicago

Ava M. George Stewart, Chicago

Connie Rae Gessner, Wheaton

Carey C. Gill, Carterville

Kelly R. Giraudo, Morton

Martin Glink, Arlington Heights

Hon. Richard P. Goldenhersh, Belleville

Hon. John A. Gorman, Peoria

Richard A. Green**, Carbondale

Cheri Greenlee, Rockford

Maurice E. Grosnell**, Lawrenceville

Ronald J. Guild, Evanston

Hon. Val Gunnarsson, Mt. Carroll

John D. Gutzke, Wheaton

Margo Lynn Hablutzel, Connecticut

Dr. Nancy Z. Hablutzel, North Carolina

Philip N. Hablutzel, North Carolina

James J. Hagle, Urbana

Robert H. Hanaford, Chicago

Demetri Hassakis, Mt Vernon

John J. Hattery, Vonore

Keith A. Hebeisen, Chicago

Amanda G. Highlander, Edwardsville

Robert J. Hillebrand, O'Fallon

Hon. William E. Holdridge, Farmington

Peter Hoste, Chicago

Terra Costa Howard, Glen Ellyn

Timothy J. Howard, Peoria

Gilda Hudson-Winfield, Chicago

Matthew R. Huff, Chicago

Richard L. Hutchison, Tinley Park

Angela Imbierowicz, Oak Brook

Donald R. Jackson, Peoria

Elizabeth L. Jensen, Peoria

Hon. Mel R. Jiganti**, Chicago

Jenifer L. Johnson, Springfield

Julie A. Johnson, Chicago

Jeremy S. Karlin, Galesburg

Lawrence Karlin, Chicago

Henry D. Kass, Naperville

Martin H. Katz**, Moline

Marylou Lowder Kent**, Springfield

Kathleen M. Kraft, Bloomington

Anna Krolikowska, Northbrook

Hon. Diane M. Lagoski, Mt. Sterling

Richard D. Larson, Sycamore

Diana Law, Aurora

G. Timothy Leighton, Bloomington

George D. Lenard, Joliet

Philip J. Lengle, St. Charles

Phillip Lenzini, Peoria

Hon. Patrick J. Leston**, Wheaton

Lori G. Levin, Chicago

Samuel H. Levine, Chicago

Francis J. Leyhane**, Chicago

Michael R. Lied, Peoria

Nolan Lipsky, Petersburg

Dennis M. Lynch, Chicago

J. Mark Maclin, Du Quoin

Marron Mahoney, Chicago

Dion Malik-Davi, Wheaton

J. Dennis Marek, Kankakee

Hon. Abraham Lincoln Marovitz, Chicago

Emily N. Masalski, Oak Park

Michael Maslanka, Chicago

Michael Massie, Galva

Thomas H. McConnaughay, Peoria

Hon. Michael P. McCuskey, Lacon

Joseph McDonnell, Swansea

Colleen M. McLaughlin, Wheaton

Hon. Brian L. McPheters, Ret., Champaign

Mary E. McSwain, Wheaton

William F. Meehling, Marshall

Michael B. Metnick, Springfield

Kevin H. Millon, Wheaton

Joseph Mirabella, Wheaton

Anthony J. Monaco, Chicago

Michael D. Monico**, Chicago

Winston C. Moore, Wheaton

Adria E. Mossing, Chicago

Marcia L. Mueller, Rockford

Christopher Mullen, Chicago

James P. Navarre, Chicago

Robert C. Nelson, Belleville

Cheryl I. Niro, Chicago

Alice Noble-Allgire, Carterville

Charles J. Northrup, Springfield

Jessica A. O'Brien, Chicago

Hon. Mary K. O'Brien, Diamond

Katherine O'Dell, Chicago

Robert T. Oleszkiewicz, Chicago

Bronze Fellows

Richard L. Ackman**, Kankakee

Thomas Ahern, Rolling Meadows

Chris J. Aiello, Villa Park

Hon. Adrienne Albrecht, Kankakee

Hon. James H. Alesia**, Chicago

Philip B. Alfeld, Alton

Michael Alkaraki, Chicago

Hon.  J. Jeffrey Allen, Shorewood

Lyle W. Allen**, Peoria

Frederick W. Allen**, Peoria

Kathleen M. Alling, Mt. Vernon

Rinda Y. Allison, Glen Ellyn

Robert H. Alvine, Moline

Leonard F. Amari**, Chicago

Catherine C. Anagnost* **

Kimberly J. Anderson, Chicago

Robert B. Anderson, Wheaton

Marc J. Ansel**, Champaign

Nina Appel, Chicago

A. Wadsworth Applebee**, Jacksonville

John H. Armstrong, Mattoon

Howard Arvey**, Chicago

Jennifer M. Ascher, Springfield

Lester Asher**, Chicago

James W. Ashley**, Hanover

Marshall J. Auerbach**, Chicago

Daniel W. Austin, Taylorville

James J. Ayres, Chicago

Robert S. Baizer, Highland Park

Stanley B. Balbach**, Urbana

Jeanne L. Ballor, Peoria

James H. Bandy**, Belleville

Henry R. Barber**, Springfield

George H. Barnard**, Chicago

Morton J. Barnard**, Winnetka

Hon. Robert J. Baron**, Joliet

Hon. Joseph J. Barr, Wood River

Arthur H. Barton, Chicago

Joseph R. Bartylak**, Princeton

Thomas M. Battista, Chicago

Deidre Baumann, Chicago

Forrest S. Bayard, Chicago

David Bays, Edwardsville

Joseph M. Beck, Wheaton

Bruce R. Becker**, Naples

Michael G. Beemer, Chicago

Gregory B. Beggs, Downers Grove

John W. Bell**, Chicago

George S. Bellas, Park Ridge

Robin Belleau, Elmhurst

Robert M. Bellatti**, Springfield

Hon. Carole K. Bellows**, Chicago

Josette Belvedere, Chicago

Hon. Philip B. Benefiel, Lawrenceville

Bradford Bennett, Chicago

Robert Maxwell Bennett, Peoria

Russell O. Bennett**, Winnetka

Margaret Bensen, Chicago

Fredric Benson, Springfield

Gary S. Benson, Chicago

Deborah Benzing, Chicago

Michael Bergmann, Chicago

Dennis Berkbigler, Effingham

Jill B. Berkeley, Chicago

Arthur M. Berman**, Chicago

Louis A. Berns, Northlake

Michael R. Berz, Chicago

Donald G. Beste**, Peoria

Samuel J. Betar**, Lincolnshire

Hon. Paul P. Biebel, Chicago

Donald Bigham, Pinckneyville

Donald R. Bird**, Princeton

Terry R. Black, Mount Vernon

Brad E. Bleakney, Chicago

Hon. Arnold F. Blockman, Ret., Champaign

Patricia C. Bobb**, Chicago

Elizabeth J. Boddy, Chicago

Marianne Guerrini Boe, Wilmette

Christopher W. Bohlen, Kankakee

Dan L. Boho, Chicago

William Bolotin, Chicago

Gregory H. Booth, North Aurora

John M. Boreen**, Rockford

Glen L. Bower, Effingham

Paul R. Bown, Springfield

William E. Boylan, Wheaton

Hon. Everette Braden**, Chicago

Robert E. Bradney**, Jacksonville

Sean D. Brady, Joliet

Hon. Terrence J. Brady, Libertyville

William W. Brady**, Elgin

H. Ogden Brainard**, Charleston

Linda J. Brame, Marion

Robert P. Bramnik, Chicago

Thomas J. Brannan, Beardstown

Howard H. Braverman**, Springfield

Lionel Brazen, Glenview

Dennis A. Brebner, Waukegan

Robert L. Broderick**, Belleville

Joseph R. Brown, Edwardsville

Rex L. Brown, Decatur

Arthur W. Brown**, Chicago

Anthony Bruno, Urbana

Evan Bruno, Urbana

Thomas A. Bruno, Urbana

George G. Bryan**, Urbana

Hon.  Elizabeth M. Budzinski, Chicago

Amelia Buragas, Bloomington

George M. Burditt**, Lake Bluff

William J. Burke, Chicago

Edward J. Burke**, Chicago

Edwin A. Burnette, Washington

Kenneth J. Burns**, Lake Bluff

Hon. Edward R. Burr, Chicago

Henry J. Burt**, Glen Ellyn

Woodruff A. Burt**, Freeport

Stephen C. Buser, Columbia

Trent C. Bush, Sterling

Sean M. Byrne, Elmhurst

William P. Cagney**, Delray Beach

Donna Craft Cain, Villa Park

Tambra K. Cain, Carbondale

Larry A. Calvo**, Morrison

David A. Campbell, Mount Vernon

Samuel F. Cannizzaro, Chicago

Wilbur D. Capps**, Carthage

Nicholas A. Caputo, Chicago 

Bernard Carey**, South Holland

Thomas Carlisle, New Berlin

Jon G. Carlson**, Edwardsville

Brenda Mary Carroll, Wheaton

Karoline Carstens, Glen Carbon

Kim M. Casey, Rockford

John E. Cassidy**, Naples

John J. Cassidy**, Peoria

Laura Castagna, Bloomington

Joseph M. Cataldo, Glenview

David I. Cates, Swansea

Timothy J. Cavanagh, Chicago

Gregory A. Cerulo, Peoria

Hon. Cheryl Cesario, Chicago

Frank V. Cesarone, Geneva

Charles A. Chapin, Springfield

John R. Chapin**, Springfield

James A. Chatz, Highwood

Hon. Michael J. Chmiel, Woodstock

Timothy Chorvat, Glenview

Joel Chupack, Chicago

Denise L. Church, Springfield

Paul R. Cicero, Rockford

Hon. Carl J. Cipolla*, Chicago

Michael W. Clancy, St. Charles

Gates W. Clancy**, St. Charles

Hon. Joseph M. Claps, Chicago

Stanley H. Clark, Normal

Howard W. Clement** 

Hon. Jeanne R. Cleveland Bernstein, Chicago

Robert A. Clifford, Chicago

Michael L. Closen, Auburndale

Hon. Michel A. Coccia**, Phelps

David S. Cochran, Clarendon Hills

Gary R. Coffey, Edwardsville

W. Thomas Coghill**, Phoenix

James L. Coghlan**, Chicago

Nathan M. Cohen**, Chicago

Hon. Gerald B. Cohn**, East Saint Louis

Franco A. Coladipietro, Bloomingdale

Khara Coleman, Chicago

Jeffrey Colman, Chicago

Richard M. Colombik, Itasca

Michael J. Colwell, St. Charles

Mary Ann Connelly, Chicago

Lyn C. Conniff, Oak Park

David Connolly**, Rockford

Richard Eugene Conser, Golf

Kathryn Conway, River Forest

Hon. Martin E. Conway**, Aledo

Stephen L. Corn**, Mattoon

Theodore E. Cornell**, Miami

Jeffrey D. Corso, Lisle

Patricia L. Cornell, Waukegan

William J. Costello**, Chicago

William F. Costigan**, Bloomington

George J. Cotsirilos**, Chicago

Jim Covington, Springfield

Eugene Crane, Chicago

Mark Crane**, Evanston

Donald Mark Craven, Springfield

Caswell J. Crebs**, Robinson

James F. Creswell**, Chicago Heights

John E. Cribbet**, Urbana

Hon. Barbara Crowder, Edwardsville

John Powers Crowley**, Chicago

Christopher F. Cueto, Belleville

Donna J. Cunningham, Palatine

Hon. Joseph F. Cunningham**, Waterloo

Lawrence J. Czepiel, Woodridge

Stephen G. Daday, Rolling Meadows

Joseph A. Dailing, Rockford

Joel T. Daly, Chicago

Mark W. Damisch, Northbrook

Jules Dashow, Glencoe

Jack B. Davenport, Hickory Hills

Muller Davis, Chicago

Champ W. Davis**, Chicago

Sara M. Davis, Chicago

Robert E. Davlin**, Springfield

Susan Dawson-Tibbits, Peoria

Hon. Luther H. Dearborn, Hudson

Leonard S. DeFranco, Oakbrook Terrace

Karina DeHayes, Highland Park

Gerardo J. Delgado, Chicago

Thomas A. Demetrio**, Chicago

James T. Demos**, Chicago

Hon. Morton Denlow, Evanston

Frank DePauli, St. Charles

Frank J. Desalvo, Wheaton

James J. DeSanto, Libertyville

Robert V. Dewey, Peoria

Darrell Dies, Eureka

Anthony A. DiGrazia**, Palm Springs

Debra DiMaggio, Chicago

Karen J. Dimond, Chicago

Francesco E. DiVito, Schaumburg

Scott W. Dixon**, Belleville

Brian L. Dobben, Flossmoor

Stuart Dobbs**, Carlinville

Robert W. Dodd**, Champaign

Mary E. Doherty, Chicago

Alice E. Dolan, Chicago

Martin A. Dolan, Chicago

Jerome F. Donohoe, Chicago

Angela P. Donohoo, Troy

Harold A. Donovan**, Belleville

Hon. James K. Donovan, Belleville

Cornelius F. Dore**, Chicago

Barbara A. Downs*, Chicago

Hon. Scott D. Drazewski, Bloomington

J. Amber Drew, Naperville

Hon. J. Imani Drew, Kankakee

Joseph N. Ducanto**, Chicago

Brigid Ann Duffield, Wheaton

Timothy E. Duggan, Springfield

Stuart Duhl**, Chicago

John P.C. Duncan, Chicago

Hon. Melvin E. Dunn, Geneva

Hon. Wallace B. Dunn, Deerfield

Jessica Durkin, Chicago

Hon. Mark W. Dwyer, Wheaton

Hon.  Richard E. Eagleton**, Peoria

F. Ronald Ealy**, Effingham

Bert H. Early**, Chicago

Larry R. Eaton**, Chicago

Hon. Annette A. Eckert, Belleville

Van-Lear Eckert, Belleville

Peter C. Economos**, Chicago

Patrick L. Edgerton, West Chicago

Robert W. Edler**, Chicago

Hon.  Roger W. Eichmeier**, Laguna Woods

Roger P. Eklund**, Wilmette

David Eldridge, Springfield

Joanne Elliott, Des Plaines

H. Case Ellis, Crystal Lake

Joseph Emmerth, Wheaton

Keith Emmons, Champaign

Michael L. English, Princeton

Karen A. Enright, Chicago

Hon. Rodney Equi, Wheaton

Michael Erde, Chicago

Karen J. Dilibert Erger, Cedar Rapids

Gail L. Erschen**, Aurora

Angela Evans, Peoria

James W. Evans**, Champaign

Reynolds M. Everett**, Galva

Pablo A Eves, Bloomington

John P. Ewart**, Mattoon

John M. Falasz**, Chicago

Bruce D. Falk, Joliet

Anthony M. Farace, Chicago

Bruce J. Farrell, Woodridge

Mary Faupel, Eureka

Michael V. Favia, Chicago

William L. Fay**, Jacksonville

Arthur W. Fedder, Wheaton

Joseph Feehan, Peoria

Thomas Feehan**, Joliet

John C. Feirich**, Spokane

Daniel Felix, Deerfield

Lawrence J. Ferolie, Rockford

Anthony Benedic Ferraro, Rosemont

Linda S. Ficht, Kokomo

Harold G. Field**, Naperville

David Figlioli, Chicago

Harry A. Fischer**, Westchester

Gretchen E. Fisher, Libertyville

Hon. Richard J. Fitzgerald**, South Holland

Peter Fitzpatrick**, Chicago 

Robert T. Fleming**, Bloomington

Richard G. Flood, Crystal Lake

Brian D. Flynn, Belleville

Joseph R. Fortunato, Lisle

James P. Fox, Springfield

Guy C. Fraker**, Bloomington

Hon. David K. Frankland, Albion

David B. Franks, Lake In the Hills

Herbert H. Franks**, Marengo

Jack D. Franks, Marengo

Melanie Frazek, Belfast

Arthur S. Freeman**, Chicago

Richard G. French**, Chicago

Stephen B. Frew, Chicago

Hon.  Joseph L. Fribley, Pana

Samantha Friel, Tampa

Roger J. Fruin, Paris

Steven J. Fruth, Oak Park

L. Vernon Frye**, Sterling

Perry L. Fuller**, Winnetka

Ellis E. Fuqua**, Waukegan

David E. Furnall, Prophetstown

Daniel R. Fusco, Chicago

Glenn Gaffney, Glendale Heights

Joseph M. Gagliardo, Chicago

Richard D. Gaines**, Rockford

Timothy J. Gallagher, Burr Ridge

David Galowich, Chicago

Ryan Gammelgard, Bloomington

Hon. Celia Gamrath, Chicago

Robert L. Gamrath, Chicago

Hon. Sheldon C. Garber**, Morton Grove

James E. Garrison**, Joliet

William Patrick Gavin, Swansea

J. Robert Geiman**, Vero Beach

James A. Geraghty

Raymond I. Geraldson**, Chicago

Nancy Gerrie, Chicago

Mary Anne Spellman Gerstner, Chicago

Theodore G. Gertz**, Chicago

Scott Bowen Gibson, Waukegan

Paul P. Gilfillan, Morton

H. Joseph Gitlin, Woodstock

Robert J. Glenn**, Chicago

Ronda D. Taylor Glenn, Stanford

Hon. Charles E. Glennon, Lake Geneva

John R. Glidden**, Carthage

Mauro Glorioso, Westchester

Alexandra M. Goddard**, Barrington

William M. Goebel**, Bloomington

Arthur S. Gold**, Chicago

Deborah L. Goldberg, Highland Park

Gerald G. Goldberg, Chicago

Irving H. Goldberg**, Chicago

Jeffrey M. Goldberg, Chicago

Michael Goldberg, Chicago

Louis S. Goldstein**, Chicago

Boyd F. Goldsworthy**, Peoria

Hon. Paula A. Gomora, Joliet

Phillip Gordon**, Chicago

John J. Gorey, Broadview

Hon. Katherine S. Gorman, Peoria

Wesley A. Gozia, Carlyle

Edward T. Graham, Jr., Taylorville

Hon. Richard E. Grawey, Peoria

Paulette M. Gray, Crystal Lake

Milton H. Gray**, Chicago

E. Lynn Grayson, Chicago

Melissa Greathouse, Carbondale

James Grebe, Peoria

Barry H. Greenburg, Chicago

E. Barry Greenberg, Naperville

Gregg N. Grimsley, Peoria

Burton A. Gross, Chicago

David Grossman, Chicago

Richard R. Grummon, Springfield

Richard Gutof, Northfield

James T. Haddon**, Chicago

Dawn Hallsten, Rockford

Hon. R. Morgan Hamilton, Chicago

Vanessa Hammer, Oak Park

Steven F. Hanagan, Mount Vernon

Robert Handley, Glen Ellyn

James E. Hanlon, Jr., Northbrook

Richard Hannigan, Mundelein

Emily Hansen, La Grange Park

Mark D. Hansen, Peoria

Linscott R. Hanson**, Park Ridge

Per K. Hanson**, Glenview

David K. Harris, Springfield

Justice Thomas M. Harris, Lincoln

Murphy C. Hart, Benton

Michael Hartigan, Chicago

William E. Hartnett**, Waukegan

Aram A. Hartunian, Chicago

Darrell L. Hartweg**, Bloomington

Franklin H. Hartzell, Carthage

Donald M. Haskell**, Astoria

Hon.  Dennis G. Hatch, Belleville

Roger E. Haughey**, Champaign

Daniel C. Hawkins, Sterling

Harry J. Haynsworth, Minneapolis

Patrick J. Head**, Chicago

Jeanne B. Heaton, Springfield

Justin L. Heather, Chicago

Hon. John F. Hechinger**, Naples

Robert G. Heckenkamp, Springfield

Matthew S. Hefflefinger, Peoria

Elliot Heidelberger, Hanover Park

Hon. James D. Heiple**, Peoria

Mark Hellner, Chicago

Thomas F. Hennessy, Swansea

Hon. Carl F. J. Henninger**, Wheaton

Hon. James F. Henry, Chicago

James R. Henson**, Galesburg

Thomas D. Henson**, La Salle

George L. Herbolsheimer**, LaSalle

Hon. Roland A. Herrmann, Green Valley

 Richard G. Hershey**, Taylorville

Frederick J. Hess**, Belleville

Peter A. Hess**, Chicago

Sidney J. Hess* **, Chicago

Joseph F. Hession**, Peoria

Louis Hilfman, Chicago

Nathan B. Hinch, Bloomington

Charles C. Hines, Carbondale

Robert J. Hinkes**, Chicago

Patrick Hitpas, Breese

Karl K. Hoagland, Alton

Roy E. Hofer**, Chicago

Richard H. Hoffman**, Chicago

Bridget Hogan, Decatur

John J. Holevas, Rockford

Jerald Holisky, Waukegan

Grady E. Holley**, Springfield

Brent D. Holmes, Mattoon

John T. Holmstrom**, Rockford

Reginald J. Holzer**, Chicago

Thomas C. Homburger**, Chicago

Paul Homer, Chicago

Dennis W. Hoornstra, Wheaton

Howard Hoosin**, Glenview

David H. Hopkins, Wheaton

John J. Hopkins, Alton

Debra Horberg, Skokie

John J. Horeled, Crystal Lake

Richard J. Hoskins, Chicago

John P. Houlihan, Wheaton

Barbara A. Houpt, Deerfield

Richard V. Houpt**, West Palm Beach

David M. House, Peoria

Francis J. Householter**, Kankakee

Thomas E. Howard, Peoria

Philip Howe**, Chicago

Kevin J. Huck, Wheaton

Raymond L. Huff, Peoria Heights

Alan C. Hultman**, Sarasota

Joshua A. Humbrecht, Benton

Lawrence H. Hunt**, Glenview

Eugenia Hunter, Carbondale

Thomas J. Hunter, Belleville

Thomas W. Hunter, Barrington

Edward W. Huntley, Springfield

Hon. Susan F. Hutchinson, Woodstock

Hon. Michael B. Hyman, Chicago

David W. Inlander, Chicago

Hon.  Anthony A. Iosco, Elk Grove Village

Jennifer P. Irmen, Chicago

Hon. Patricia M. Jackowiak, Chicago

Jerald E. Jackson**, Decatur

William C. Jackson**, Rockford

Kevin P. Jacobs, Springfield

Myles Jacobs, Joliet

William R. Jacobs, Tucson

Diana Jagiella, Peoria

James M. Janovetz, Peoria

John B. Jenkins**, Danville

Kenya Jenkins-Wright, Chicago

Albert E. Jenner**, Chicago

Peter R. Jennetten, Peoria

Robert H. Jennetten, Peoria

Harold L. Jensen**, Urbana

Michele M. Jochner, Chicago

Don E. Johnson**, Pinckneyville

Gary T. Johnson, Evanston

Hon. Glenn T. Johnson**, Chicago

Thomas S. Johnson**, Rockford
Watts C. Johnson* **, Princeton

Alan R. Johnston**, Chicago

Norman P. Jones**, Springfield

Robert E. Jones**, Elmhurst

Hon.  Thomas H. Jones, Murphysboro

Wayne S. Jones**, Paris

Hon. Edward R. Jordan, Chicago

Hon. Ann Jorgensen, Wheaton

Gerald D. Jutila, Chicago

Kenya Jenkins-Wright, Chicago

Ronald W. Kalish, Chicago

Fredrick F. Kalivoda**, Rockford

Chester T. Kamin, Chicago

Malcolm S. Kamin**, Chicago

Stanley R. Kaminski, Orland Park

Theophil C. Kammholz**, Chicago

Larry R. Kane, Chicago

Robert John Kane, Chatham

Jared Kaplan, Chicago

Daniel Karlin**, Chicago

Sheldon Karon**, Chicago

Justin J. Karubas, Wheaton

Melvin L. Katten**, Chicago

Isador I. Katz**, Rock Island

Hon. Julie K. Katz, Swansea

Hon. Nancy J. Katz, Chicago

Jenna Kearns, Bloomington

Robert C. Keck, Wilmette

Patrick C. Keeley, Wheaton

Daniel Kegan, Chicago

Emily Julia Kelly, Oak Brook

Kathryn A. Kelly, Chicago

Thomas W. Kelty, Springfield

John J. Kennelly**, Chicago

Daniel E. Kepner, Springfield

Hon.  J. Lawrence Keshner, Edwardsville

Travis J. Ketterman, Chicago

Michael Kiley, Shelbyville

John K. Kim, Bloomington

Hon. Everett D. Kimmel, Murphysboro

David A. King, Oak Brook

Patrick G. King, Godfrey

Patrick Kinnally, Aurora

Edward J. Kionka**, Carbondale

Matthew Aaron Kirsh, Chicago

Evan M. Kjellenberg**, Sister Bay

Herbert J. Klein, Peru

Hon. James A. Knecht, Normal

Robert C. Kneupfer, Chicago

William H. Knuppel, Havana

Ray J. Koenig, Chicago

Donna Kogut, Chicago

Frank J. Kopecky, Springfield

Cynthia J. Koroll, Rockford

James N. Kosmond, Palatine

Richard J. Krakowski, Chicago

John A. Krause**, Geneva

Robert D. Kreisman, Chicago

Kathleen L. Krochock, Wheaton

Barry L. Kroll**, Chicago

Jeffrey J. Kroll, Chicago

Patrick J. Kronenwetter, Glen Ellyn

Elizabeth L. Krueger, Wheaton

Lawrence Krupp, Deerfield

Dominic Kujawa, Belleville

Theresa B. Kulat, Downers Grove

Joel A. Kunin**, Collinsville

Marlene A. Kurilla, Chicago

Theodore Kutsunis, Rock Island

Pamela Kuzniar, Chicago

Richard G. Lambert**, Marion

Allen L. Landmeier, Geneva

Frederic S. Lane**, Chicago

Scott D. Lane, Chicago

Stephen I. Lane, Chicago

E. Paul Lanphier, Elmhurst

Joseph M. Laraia, Wheaton

Christopher Paul Larson, Peoria

Paul H. LaRue**, Park Ridge

Jerry A. Latherow, Chicago

J. Martin Lawless**, Peoria

Tom Leahy, Chicago

James Paul LeFante, Peoria

Stuart R. Lefstein**, Rock Island

Morris I. Leibman, Chicago

Larry M. Leiken**, Eureka

Justin L Leinenweber, Chicago

Michael W. Lenert, Geneva

Sarah M. LeRose, Chicago

Hiram H. Lesar, Carbondale

Edward H. Levi**, Chicago

Bonnie Moeller Levo, Troy

Elizabeth L. Levy, Edwardsville

Susan M. Lewers, Chicago

Richard A. Lewin**, Chicago

Hon. Loren P. Lewis, Belleville

Rebecca M. Leynaud, Peru

Gary R. Lietz**, Champaign

Rex K. Linder, Peoria

Jeffrey W. Lindsay, Bloomington

Hon. David Linn**, Skokie

Lyle E. Lipe, Petersburg

David P. List**, Naples

Brian P. Liston, Chicago

Matthew Loar, Oak Park

Donald LoBue, Springfield

Joseph F. Locallo III, Chicago

Jonathan L. Loew, Chicago

Susan E. Loggans**, Chicago

Timothy J. Londrigan, Springfield

Hon. Mark J. Lopez, Chicago

Marc Loro, Springfield

Hon. Gay-Lloyd Lott**, Pasadena

John J. Lowrey, La Grange

Joseph R. Lowery**, Swansea

Donald G. Lubin**, Chicago

Mike Lucas, Joliet

J. William Lucco, Edwardsville

Jennifer Luczkowiak, Highland Park

Lawrence A. Ludens**, Morrison

Mark A. Ludolph, Peoria

Christine B. Ludwiszewski**, Sheffield

John R. Luedtke**, Bloomington

Barbara K. Lundergan, Northfield

Bryan Lynch, Chicago

Paul R. Lynch, Mount Vernon

Hon.  Thomas Lyons, Chicago

Kilby Macfadden, Glenview

Emilio E. Machado, Chicago

Hon. Thaddeus S. Machnik, Skokie

Hon. William D. Maddux**, Chicago

Dan Madigan, Chicago

Terence M. Madsen, Princeton

Philip F. Maher, Chicago

Earle A. Malkin, Las Vegas

Matthew A. Maloney, Princeton

Stuart M. Mamer**, Champaign

Lorenzo A. Mancini, Wheaton

Mark D. Manetti, Westmont

Lawrence A. Manson, Evanston

Hon. Samuel C. Maragos**, Chicago

Allan J. Marco**, Downers Grove

Michael M. Marick, Chicago

Hon. Lisa A. Marino, Chicago

Michael J. Marovich, Orland Park

Jessica Marshall, Highland Park

Kathryn S. Marshall**, Madison

Christina Martell, Warrenville

Kevin T. Martin**, Chicago

Nancy L. Martin, Bannockburn

William J. Martin**, Oak Park

Anne Martinkus, Champaign

Frank H. Masters**, Joliet

Hugh M. Matchett**, Chicago

Don Mateer, Rockford

Hon. Veronica B. Mathein, Chicago

Hon. Stephen C. Mathers, Galesburg

Mark Mathewson, Springfield

Hon. Andreas Matoesian, Edwardsville

James F. Mazzula, Fort Myers

John C. McAndrews, Rock Island

John C. McCarthy**, Rockford

Maurice J. McCarthy**, Chicago

Hon.  John R. McClean**, Moline

Stacey A. McCullough, Wheaton

Hon. Mary Wheeler McDade, Peoria

Mary Therese McDermott, Chicago

Jerome E. McDonald, Mount Vernon

Ward F. McDonald**, Champaign

Hon. John A. McElligott, Chicago

Mike McElvain, Bloomington

Guy E. McGaughey, Lawrenceville

William D. McGrath, Mattoon

Hon.  Timothy J. McJoynt, Wheaton

Neil McKay**, Chicago

Luther C. McKinney, Wonder Lake

Robert E. McLaughlin, Galesburg

Joseph H. McMahon, St. Charles

Hon. Mary Ann G. McMorrow, Chicago

William McNutt, Decatur

Heather A. McPherson, Freeport

John McTigue, Wheaton

Pamela S. Menaker, Chicago

Hon. Martin J. Mengarelli, Edwardsville

Ronald D. Menna, Jr., Chicago

Richard L. Menson, Chicago

Hon. John P. Meyer**, Danville

Thomas B. Meyer, Danville

Ted A. Meyers, St. Charles

Robert Michalak, Chicago

Carla R. Michelotti**, Chicago

Terrence R. Miles, Danville

Hon. Benjamin K. Miller**, Chicago

Howard S. Miller**, Chicago

Ralph W. Miller, Elmhurst

Robin R. Miller, Wheaton
Hon. Richard Mills, Springfield

Erica Minchella, Skokie

Newton N. Minow**, Chicago

Vanessa Minson, Benton

Michael Harry Minton, Schaumburg

Jerome Mirza, Chicago

J. C. Mitchell**, Marion

Richard N. Molchan**, Peoria

James E. Molenaar**, Lansing

James S. Montana**, Chicago

James D. Montgomery, Chicago

Timothy Moran, Chicago

John A. Morris**, Glenview

Donald T. Morrison, Waukegan

John H. Morrison, Evanston

Joseph A. Morrissey**, Rockford

Michelle R. Mosby-Scott, Bloomington

Nicholas J. Motherway**, Chicago

Craig B. Mousin, Chicago

Hon. Kenneth Moy**, Wheaton

James J. Moylan, Steamboat Springs

David B. Mueller**, Peoria

Hon. Margaret J. Mullen, Waukegan

Hon. Thomas R. Mulroy, Chicago

Judith W. Munson, Chicago

Marie I. Murphy, Des Plaines

David E. Murray**, Sterling

Joseph T. Nabor, Chicago

Norman H. Nachman**, Chicago

Cecilia L. Najera, Wheaton

Gerald W Napleton, Chicago

Robert Joseph Napleton, Chicago

Raymond A. Nash, Channahon

Walter W. Naumer, Duquoin

Patrick J. Navin**, Chicago

Earl L. Neal**, Chicago

Hon. C. David Nelson, Harrisburg

David C. Nelson, Belleville

James A. Nepple, Moline

Torrie Mark Newsome, Waukegan

John P P. Nicoara, Peoria

Mary T. Nicolau, Park Ridge

William L. Niro, Chicago

Henry D. Noetzel**, Peoria

Dennis A. Norden, Chicago

Hon.  Steven L. Nordquist, Rockford

Angelica J. Norris, Crystal Lake

John E. Norton**, Wheaton

John K. Notz, Chicago

Hon. Stuart Nudelman, Chicago

Bernard J. Nussbaum**, Chicago

Christopher D. Oakes, Schaumburg

Dan W.L O'Brien, Carlinville

 Daniel R. O'Brien**, Peoria

Jill P. O'Brien, Chicago

Lawrence T. O'Brien, River Forest

Walter J. O'Brien**, Oak Brook

Margaret M. O'Connell, Lombard

Michael O'Connor, Machesney Park

Richard D. Ogilve**

Richard B. Ogilvie**, Chicago

E. Lawrence Oldfield, Oak Brook

Melissa Olivero, Peru

Thomas W. O'Neal, Peoria

Paul J. O'Neill, Dunnellon

Megan L. Orso, Herrin

Paul Osborn, Sterling

Thomas O'Shaughnessy, Danville

Margaret O'Sullivan, Chicago 

Cordell J. Overgaard**, Scottsdale

Hon. David K. Overstreet, Mt. Vernon

Charles L. Palmer**, Champaign

BishopThomas J. Paprocki, Springfield

James R. Parham**, Belleville

Darrel F. Parish, Decatur

Sally Lease Park

Drew Parker, Peoria

James A. Parker, Palatine

Lindsay Parkhurst, Kankakee

Hon. Donald R. Parkinson, Urbana

Jeffrey A. Parness, Dekalb

Richard H. Parsons, Peoria

Theodore A. Pasquesi, Lake Bluff

David P. Pasulka, Chicago

Robert B. Patterson**, Chicago

Lynn E. Patton, Springfield

Bernard Z. Paul, Dekalb

Eugene I. Pavalon**, Chicago

Kerry R. Peck, Chicago

Hon.  Wilbur F. Pell**, Glenview

Sandra M. Pellegrino, Marco Island

Gary M. Peplow**, Dunlap

Roy I. Peregrine, Wheaton

Ronald W. Periard, Springfield

Paul D. Perona, Peru

Mitchell Mark Peskin, Wheaton

Steven N. Peskind, St. Charles

Gary L. Peterlin, Oglesby

Angela E. Peters, Arlington Heights

Donald G. Peterson, Chicago

Dr. Gail Petrich, Naperville

Barbara N. Petrungaro, New Lenox

Hon. Alfred L. Pezman*

Joseph W. Phebus, Urbana

Henry W. Phillips**, Fairbury

Stephen Duane Phillips, Chicago

John T. Phipps**, Champaign

John J. Piccione, Wheaton

George R. Picha**, Rockford

John C. Piland, Fort Worth

Amos M. Pinkerton**, Arlington Heights

Henry L. Pitts**, Roswell

Theodore A. E. Poehlmann**, Woodstock

Sarah L. Poeppel, Naperville

Thomas A. Polachek, Chicago

Bradley N. Pollock, Wheaton

Elizabeth A. Pope, Elmhurst

Sidney L. Port**, Des Plaines

Chantelle A Porter, Lombard

Helen Viney Porter**, Northfield 

Lewis M. Porter**, Northfield

Robert H. Potter**, Morrison

Michael A. Powell, Bloomington

Alan R. Press, Lincolnshire

Thomas H. Price**, Elmhurst

Frederick C. Prillaman, Springfield

Kenneth C. Prince**, Glenview

Edward G. Proctor**, Chicago

Charles J. Prorok, Rockford

John R. Pusey, Peoria

Harvey Pyes, Chicago

David R. Quade, Waukegan

John W. Quinn, Grayslake

Jon J. Racklin, Olney

Theodore C. Rammelkamp**, Jacksonville

Donald J. Ramsell, Wheaton

Gary S. Rapaport, Springfield

Ronald A. Rascia, Chicago

Hon. S. Louis Rathje, Wheaton

Judith A. Rau, Waterloo

Edward H. Rawles**, Champaign

E. James Raymond, Addison

Michael T. Reagan, Ottawa

Jayne Reardon, Chicago

John T. Reardon**, Quincy

Richard F. Record**, Mattoon

Clarence O. Redman**, Chicago

Douglas M. Reimer, Winnetka

Dennis Rendleman**, Springfield

Roger Reno, Rockford

Hon. Jesse G. Reyes, Chicago

C. Harker Rhodes**, Glen Ellyn

Ashonta C. Rice, Flossmoor

Jeffrey D. Richardson, Decatur

Richard Richman**, Murphysboro

Hon. Bradner C. Riggs, Rockford

Donald C. Rikli**, Highland

Bernard B. Rinella**, Chicago

John J. Riodan**, Chicago

Steven D. Rittenmeyer, Macomb

Roger A. Ritzman, Wheaton

Hon. Anita Rivkin-Carothers, Chicago

J. William Roberts, Springfield

Keith E. Roberts**, Wheaton

Troy Ivan Roberts, Peoria

Russel G. Robinson, Hoffman Estates

Roxanne Rochester, Venice

Hon. Elizabeth M. Rochford, Lake Forest

Hon. Philip J. Rock, Chicago

John P. Roddy**, Boynton Beach

J. Reed Roesler, Peoria

Larry R. Rogers, Chicago

Jennifer L. Rosato Perea, Chicago

John W. Rosenbloom, Boulder

Philip Rosenstrock, Vernon Hills

Mary E. Rosen-Swanson, Chicago

Samuel R. Rosenthal**, Chicago

Curtis B. Ross, Chicago

Kenneth D. Ross, Highland Park

Peter L. Rossiter, Glencoe

Ronald Roth, Granite City

Donald S. Rothschild, Burr Ridge

Peter L. Rotskoff, Springfield

Ronald D. Rotunda, Orange

Philip C. Ruddy**, Union Pier

David S. Ruder**, Chicago

James M. Ruppert, Mt. Vernon

Robert F. Russell, Princeton

Tomas M. Russell, Chicago

Richard A. Russo, Peoria

Margaret J. Ryan, Springfield

Thomas F. Ryan**, Mattoon

Thomas H. Ryerson, Chicago

Terrie A. Rymer, Oak Park

Masah SamForay, Joliet

Manuel Sanchez**, Chicago

J. David Sanders, Carbondale

Ronald A. Sandler**, Chicago

Elroy C. Sandquist**, Chicago

Gladys P. Santana, St. Charles

Hon. Warren A. Sappington**, Mt Zion

Marie Sarantakis, Genoa City

John G. Satter**, Pontiac

Joanne H. Saunders**, Tucson 

Frank A. Scafuri, Oak Brook

Michael J. Scalzo, Wheaton

Thomas J. Scannell, Chicago

Harry M. Schaffner, Geneva

Thomas P. Schanzle-Haskins, Springfield

Donald C. Schiller**, Chicago

Sidney S. Schiller**, Chicago

Suzanne Schmitz, Carbondale

Hon. Loren E. Schnack**, Quincy

Rosemary B. Schnepf, Deer Park

Dennis T. Schoen, Chicago

George L. Schoenbeck, Orland Park

Michael P. Schostok*, Waukegan

Paul R. Schouten, Orland Park

E. Wayne Schroeder**, Decatur

Hon. Mark A. Schuering, Quincy

David B. Schulman, Downers Grove

Gary S. Schwab, Springfield

Allen D. Schwartz**, Boca Raton

Hugh J. Schwartzberg**, Chicago

Lawrence A. Scordino, Chicago

Gregory A. Scott, Springfield

Hon. Jeanne E. Scott, Springfield

Joan C. Scott, Lewistown

Michael T. Scott, Decatur

William J. Scott, Lisle

Clifford H. Scott-Rudnick, Chicago

Julie Ann Sebastian, Chicago

Lisa Seilheimer, Chicago

Richard Seligman, Highland Park

Robert E. Senechalle, Forest Park

Duane L. Serck, Peoria

James A. Serritella**, Chicago

Peter M. Sfikas**, Hinsdale

Paul V. Shaheen, La Grange

Samuel H. Shapiro**, Kankakee

William J. Sheehan, Springfield

Michael Sheehan, Park Ridge

Lloyd E. Shefsky**, Chicago

Michael G. Shelly**, Chicago

John C. Shepherd**, St. Louis

John L. Shepherd, Rockford

Jonathan D. Sherman, Chicago

William F. Sherwood, Carbondale

Jonathan E. Shimberg, Evanston

Donald Shriver, Rockford

Susan Shulman, Highland Park

Hon. Richard A. Siebel**, Chicago

Jack M. Siegel**, Chicago

Brian Silverman, Champaign

David J. Silverman, Joliet

Geraldine Simmons, Chicago

Arthur G. Simon, Chicago

Robert A. Simon, Skokie

Mark W. Simons, Waukegan

Samuel K. Skinner**, Chicago

Hon. David A. Skryd, Chicago

Barbara O. Slanker, Champaign

Daniel J. Slattery, Chicago

Earl B. Slavitt, Chicago

Barbara J. Smiles, Joliet

Charles W. Smith, Waukegan

David A. Smith, Oregon

Gary H. Smith, Chicago

Len Young Smith**, Winnetka

S. Craig Smith, Paris

Steven R. Smith, Chicago

Perry J. Snyderman**, Chicago

Jerold S. Solovy**, Chicago

Hon. Christy W. Solverson, Murphysboro

Carl A. Sorling**, Springfield

Janet M. Sosin, Orland Park

Hon. Ronald D. Spears, Taylorville

Thomas C. Speedie, Nashville

James D. D. Spiros, Danville

Scott D. Spooner, Springfield

Kelli L. Squires, Springfield

Peter Staben, Waukegan

Michael A. Stanfa, Kankakee

Denise Y. Staniec, Chicago

Hon. Marjan Peter Staniec, Chicago

Justin A. Stanley**, Chicago

Herbert C. Steinmetz**, Aurora

Harry J. Sterling, Fairview Heights

Jerome H. Stern, Grayslake

John N. Stevens, Bloomington

Hon. Max B. Stewart**, Hamilton

Gale Stipes, Edwardsville

Robert F. A. Stocke, Flora

Victor J. Stone**, Champaign

Timothy J. Storm, Wauconda

 Michael Strauss, Libertyville

Roy W. Strawn, O Fallon

Robert C. Strodel**, Peoria

Hon. Jane L. Stuart, Chicago

Robert A. Stuart, Springfield

George M. Stuhr, Joliet

Frank G. Sulewski**, Chicago

Leo J. Sullivan, Waukegan

Patrick J. Sullivan, Chicago

Thomas E. Sullivan, St Charles

Thomas F. Sullivan, Wheaton

William P. Sutter**, Village of Golf

Hon. Emily S. Sutton, Macomb

Ralph J. Swanson**, Danville

Martha Swatek, Geneva

Jean A. Swee, Bloomington

James R. Sweeney, Chicago

Hon. Rhoda D. Sweeney, Chicago

Athena T. Taite, Chicago

Sanford E. Takiff, Highland Park

Hon. Bruno J. Tassone, Chicago

C. Eugene Taylor, Canton

John C. Taylor, Urbana

Kelly Thames, Chicago

Anne E. Thar, Chicago

Jeffrey T. Theriault, South Elgin

David C. Thies, Urbana

Colleen Thomas, Carpentersville

James G. Thomas, Champaign

Juan R. Thomas, Aurora

Hon.  Lucia T. Thomas, Chicago

Roger W. Thompson**

Christopher P. Threlkeld, Edwardsville

Edward N. Tiesenga, Oak Brook

Christopher Tietz, Decatur

Hon. George W. Timberlake, Mount Carmel

Hon. Rolland F. Tipsword**, Taylorville

Thomas F. Tobin, Chicago

Rachael Toft, Chicago

James Toohey, Chicago

Hon. John G. Townsend, Champaign

Elizabeth A. Tracy, Springfield

William F. Trapp, Springfield

Hon. Harold F. Trapp**, Springfield

James M. Trapp**, Chicago

William F. Trapp, Springfield

Angel M. Traub, Lombard

Willis R. Tribler, Chicago

Dennis R. Triggs, Peoria

Hon.  April G. Troemper, Springfield

Richard J. Troy**, Chicago

Theodore J. Tsoumas**, Chicago

James L. Tungate, Watseka

Ralph T. Turner**, Bloomington

Donald Uchtmann, Urbana

Craig L. Unrath, Knoxville

Laura Urbik-Kern, Elmhurst

Mark D. Uteg, West Dundee

Roy W. Van Der Kamp**, Davenport

Margaret L. Van Dyk, Springfield

William Van Hagey, Mahomet

Gary Vanek, Elgin

Robert Todd Varney, Bloomington

Lawrence E. Varsek, Joliet

Victoria Vasileff, Granite City

Wendy H. Vaughn, Rockford

Frederick P. Velde**, Springfield

Carlos Vera, Chicago

John W. Vescelus**, Meza

Kevin T. Veugeler, Chicago

L. Kevin Vick, Swansea

William J. Voelker**, Peoria

Peter Von Gontard, St. Louis

Donald F. Vonachen**, Peoria

Beth Wade, Rolling Meadows

Hon. Stephen E. Walter, Grayslake

Donald W. Ward, Belleville

Eunice M. Ward, Chicago

Philip H. Ward**, Sterling

Michael J. Warner**, Rock Island

Stanley Wasser, Springfield

Dey W. Watts**, Glencoe

Albert G. Webber, Decatur

Carl M. Webber**, Urbana

Craig R. Webber**, Urbana

Timothy E. Weiler, St. Charles

Thomas R. Weiler, Downers Grove

William C. Weinsheimer**, Chicago

Lester S. Weinstine**, Morrison

Paul R. Welch, Bloomington

Robert E. Wells, Belleville

Hon. Daniel G Welter, Chicago

Eitan Weltman, Bloomington

David L. Wentworth, Peoria

Kenneth Werts, Mount Vernon

David Allan West, Belleville

James K. Weston, Tucson

John Page Wham**, Centralia

Patricia H. Wharton, East Saint Louis

Hon. Bonnie M. Wheaton, Wheaton

Hon. Alexander P. White**, Des Plaines

Hon. Daniel J. White**

H. Blair White**, Chicago

Robert H. White**, Geneseo
Wenona Y. Whitfield, Carbondale

Jack M. Whitney, Chicago

Robert H. Wier**, Downers Grove

William S. Wigoda, Chicago

Richard J. Wilderson, Springfield

Dick L. Williams, East Peoria

Karl C. Williams**, Rockford

Latham Williams, Chicago

Lloyd E. Williams Sr., Chicago

Robert E. Williams, Bloomington

James R. Williamson, Vienna

Erin Wilson, Chicago

Lisa Y. Wilson, Washington

E. Harold Wineland** 

Bryan R. Winter, Waukegan

Hon. Diane E. Winter, Waukegan

Robert E. Wiss**, Washington, D.C.

M. Lee Witte, Chicago

George P. Wittman, Jerseyville

Mark E. Wojcik, Chicago

Ilene M. Wolf, Fox Lake

Stuart H. Wolf, Palatine

Marc Wolfe, Woodridge

Hon. Warren D. Wolfson, Chicago

James C. Wollrab**, Bloomington 

Leslie Wood, Glen Carbon

Lois Wood, Edwardsville

George W. Woodcock**, Mount Carmel

Hon. Alfred E. Woodward**, Wheaton

Kathryn M. Woodward, Downers Grove

John A. Yantis**, Shelbyville

Craig S. Young, Metamora

Duane D. Young**, Springfield

James Zacharias

Patricia A. Zimmer, Belleville

Michael Zink, Chicago

Timothy B. Zollinger, Sterling

 

 

** Charter Fellow

ILLINOIS BAR FOUNDATION                           
20 South Clark, Suite 910                                                     Chicago, IL 60603                                                   

                                   
©2014 All rights reserved.

 Phone: 312.726.6072
 Fax: 312.726.6073                                                                 IBFInfo@isba.org

                                   
 

                         
     At the heart of the ISBA 

  • Wix Facebook page
  • YouTube Icon
  • LinkedIn Social Icon